List of participants


3 VS 3 ELIMINATION (limit:60)

  1. NorDicks
  2. Dream Team Tunisia
  3. WIZE GUYZ
  4. Killofcrew
  5. Killofcrew
  6. Funked Up Crew
  7. Just 4 Funk
  8. under force crew
  9. Quantum Theory of Break
  10. Quantums
  11. Break Swan
  12. FUBU D. CREW
  13. No Stress
  14. Anti Matter Crew
  15. ILLOGICALZ
  16. Faka
  17. NAVI Crew
  18. Zames crew
  19. Malaganzters
  20. Shuriken Squad
  21. Nextape Crew
  22. Nextape Beta
  23. Disco Polo
  24. 4m4g3rbr0
  25. Coob Crew
  26. Tigers Originals
  27. Holy Smokez
  28. DVIZH CLUB
  29. Element Crew
  30. Lun_B-boys
  31. Special Supremos Crew 
  32. The Jokerz 
  33. U-Town 
  34. KNP Crew 
  35. ” With your Shield or on it ” 
  36. Zumbados Crew
  37. LeftoverWings
  38. Look Around crew 
  39. Unity Breakers 
  40. Style Invaders 
  41. Soul Mavericks Crew 
  42. Flowjob 
  43. Style Invaders 
  44. OriginArt Crew 
  45. Total feeling crew 
  46. Porvoo Rockers
  47. Crazy styles crew
  48. DVIZH CLUB 2 
  49. Natural groove
  50. Dynamic psychos 
  51. Crazy Style Crew
  52. Specificx
  53. Born Floor Controllers
  54. CERGYFORNIE 
  55. Croatian Guy + 2 
  56. Break Grenzen Crew 
  57. Conquistador crew
  58. Villain State Of Mind/Dirty Dawgs 
  59. Danske flødeboller 
  60. Deep Cut

Waitinglist:

  1. Zignation 

Top

2 VS 2 TOPROCK BATTLE (limit: 30)

  1. Killofcrew
  2. Just 4 Funk
  3. under force crew
  4. Ab5trakt & RikRok
  5. Educated Assassins /
  6. Faka
  7. Floorless forms / tactical chamber
  8. Zames crew
  9. Swing and sosickx
  10. Coob Crew
  11. DVIZH CLUB
  12. Element Crew
  13. Def Style Rockers
  14. Smoke & Jerry Metal 
  15. The Fresh Concept 
  16. Zumbados Crew
  17. Depils Originals crew 
  18. Ramona & Fin
  19. Bboy Vertex 
  20. Natural groove
  21. Dirty Boys
  22. Specific Kidz
  23. Disco Carisma 
  24. CERGYFORNIE 
  25. Poochie & Denay 
  26. Kamikadze Crew
  27. Dirty Villainz 
  28. Vertex 
  29. Villain State Of Mind/Dirty Dawgs 
  30. Deep Cut

Waitinglist:

  1. Lady Rocks

Top

1 VS 1 KIDS BATTLE (limit: 16)

  1. B-boy Andy
  2. Bunic
  3. Emir
  4. Lio
  5. Top Truth
  6. Kevin11
  7. Bboy Oskar
  8. Bboy Finn
  9. Yeno
  10. B-boy Noah
  11. Crew 
  12. Kiyanizza 
  13. Leonard
  14. BBoy Radical
  15. Trevor
  16. temmo 

Waitinglist:

  1. Bboy Stedyfx 

Top