List of registered crews & dancers 2013


3 VS 3 ELIMINATION

  1. 3:16
  2. Wicked Moves
  3. Old Street Crew
  4. Face 2 Face Crew
  5. Fusion Force Crew
  6. Magic & Sharky (MASK) & B-boy Tek
  7. D.Point.C
  8. DZ Kingz Crew
  9. Vision Force Crew
  10. Allstyle Crew
  11. Unstoppabullz Crew
  12. Holy Smokez
  13. Alpha Team
  14. Eudezet Skillz
  15. Absence Crew
  16. Jungle Mania
  17. Malos Crew
  18. Back 2 School
  19. Duendes Kingz
  20. Nu’pogodi Crew
  21. Comix Zone
  22. XtraVandals
  23. Ghost Rockz
  24. Exclusive Crew
  25. Di Elite
  26. Be Incredible
  27. Students of Rhythm
  28. At’TaxiA
  29. King Wingz Crew
  30. Electro Gansters
  31. Absence Crew
  32. Methane Squad
  33. Above the Clouds
  34. Legiteam Obstruxion
  35. X-Makers
  36. Sucker Punch
  37. Specific Kidz
  38. Russian Nomads
  39. Breaknologist
  40. Universal Zulu Nation Crew
  41. Explicit Crew
  42. Illusion of Exist
  43. Jazz Kidz
  44. SINE Crew
  45. La Folie
  46. Breakdance Team
  47. KWC
  48. Balaclava Commandos
  49. Familia Loca
  50. Original School Crew
  51. Straight to Business
  52. Born Floor Controllers
  53. Ricochet Rockers 1
  54. Ricochet Rockers 2
  55. Local Legendz 1
  56. Local Legendz 2
  57. HIMAB Crew
  58. Magic Front
  59. Quick Spins
  60. Soul Rebels

WAITING LIST:

  1. Beyond
  2. Chewbacca Squad
  3. Flava Seals
  4. Death Army

Top

FOOTWORK BATTLE

  1. Leprechaun
  2. Marvel
  3. Red Style
  4. B-boy Pedro
  5. B-boy Sharky
  6. B-boy Wilou VFC
  7. B-boy Cuba
  8. Still Chill
  9. B-boy Poter
  10. Slim Jin
  11. Peter
  12. James Foggy
  13. Daniel
  14. B-boy Rikrok
  15. B-boy Paga
  16. B-boy V.O
  17. B-boy KinGYasS
  18. B-boy Shadr
  19. B-boy Nabil
  20. B-boy Luan
  21. Runnah
  22. K-FloW
  23. Mimi
  24. Busta
  25. Julio
  26. Sang
  27. Angelo One
  28. Rasado
  29. Exit
  30. Tao
  31. Deen The Lector
  32. Deny
  33. Mr. Chara
  34. B-boy Inside
  35. Kid Yom
  36. BTech
  37. Warrior
  38. Piero
  39. B-girl Ramona
  40. Mali
  41. B-boy Water
  42. Gan
  43. Champloo
  44. Brownstyle Instincts
  45. Wovka
  46. B-boy Sebber Basement 6
  47. B-girl Superflinda
  48. B-boy Sasa
  49. Chris
  50. Feel

WAITING LIST:

  1. B-boy Dach
  2. B-boy Mihanik
  3. Bursa

Top

2 VS 2 TOPROCK BATTLE

  1. Mask
  2. Kinetic Soul Kru
  3. Holy Smokez
  4. Battle Cats
  5. Fusion Force Crew
  6. B-boy Lil Pop & B-boy Opla
  7. Metane Squad
  8. Skoora & Kostek
  9. Back 2 School
  10. Nu’pogodi Crew
  11. Busta & Mimi
  12. Rockin’ Duo
  13. Students of Rhythm
  14. King Wingz Crew
  15. B-boy Bugs & Nanhson
  16. Sucker Punch
  17. Onnurb & Carito
  18. Above the Clouds
  19. Fox Footwork
  20. Born Floor Controllers
  21. Natural Effects
  22. Absence Crew
  23. Imperial Steps
  24. Ricochet Rockers
  25. HIMAB Crew
  26. Natural Flow Al Suelo
  27. Mali & Samurai Champloo
  28. Ormus Force
  29. Jungle Mania
  30. Rebels In motion
  31. South Front
  32. Quarter Squad

WAITING LIST:

  1. Boy Vip
  2. Calle & Marcus
  3. P-Tech & Happie
  4. Tino & Chris
  5. Dope Generation
  6. Groove Crew

Top